Is WING SAUCE, KILLER HONEY BEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HONEY, RED CHILI PUREE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID), RED BELL PEPPER PUREE, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), SOYBEAN OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, SHALLOTS, WHITE VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, ONION, SESAME OIL, SEAWEED POWDER (SEAWEED POWDER, DEXTROSE, SALT), NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check WING SAUCE, KILLER HONEY BEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, KILLER HONEY BEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


