Is WING SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), VINEGAR (DISTILLED, APPLE CIDER), MANGO PUREE, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, HABANERO CHILI POWDER, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, GARLIC.
Check WING SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


