Is WING SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), VINEGAR (DISTILLED, APPLE CIDER), MANGO PUREE, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, HABANERO CHILI POWDER, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, GARLIC.

Check WING SAUCE, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep