Is WING SAUCE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHEY POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check WING SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


