Is WING SAUCE, PARMESAN GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, EGG YOLKS, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check WING SAUCE, PARMESAN GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, PARMESAN GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSnacking


