Is WING SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORING.
Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


