Is WING SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking