Is WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SAVORY BUTTER SUBSTITUTE [PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE], KETCHUP, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GROUND CELERY, GARLIC OIL.
Check WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


