Is Wing Time, Sauce Buffalo Wing Medium, 13 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper Puree, White Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Type Flavor, Red Chili Pepper.
Check Wing Time, Sauce Buffalo Wing Medium, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wing Time, Sauce Buffalo Wing Medium, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wing Time, Sauce Buffalo Wing Medium, 13 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonIGARalphsWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyButterySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


