Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wingers Original Amazing Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, distilled vinegar, aged cayenne peppers, molasases, salt, xanthan gum, garlic, spice, sodium, benzoate to preserve freshness

Check Wingers Original Amazing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? Wingers Original Amazing Sauce | Spoonful