Is Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- malted oats
malted oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Water, Lactose (Milk), Malted Barley, Malted Wheat, Yeast, Hops, Malted Oats, Lactic Acid, Peach and Pineapple Flavouring
Check Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


