Is Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lactose (Milk), Malted Barley, Malted Wheat, Yeast, Hops, Malted Oats, Lactic Acid, Peach and Pineapple Flavouring
Check Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wingman Alcohol Free Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


