Is Wings Egg Roll Wraps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Water, Frozen Whole Egg, Frozen Albumen, Modified Corn, Wheat Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Wings Egg Roll Wraps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wings Egg Roll Wraps is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep