Is Winiary 808 Smietanowo dodaj Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato starch, wheat flour, cream in powder (from milk) 14,4%, salt, aroma (from wheat), sugar, yeast extract, dried vegetables 3,6% (onion, garlic), sunflower oil, corn starch, herbs (dill 0,7%, chives), acid (citric acid), concentrated lemon juice, spices.

Check Winiary 808 Smietanowo dodaj against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping