Is Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium '5 Ribonucleotides), Vinegar, Glucose, Flavourings (with Celery)
Check Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Winiary Authentic Polish Liquid Seasoning 210g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
UmamiSavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


