Is Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Egg Yolk (3.4%), Vinegar, Mustard (Water, Mustard , Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavouring), Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Turmeric

Check Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsTesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOilyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping