Is Winiary Garlic Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Garlic, Egg Yolk, Herbs and Spices (Mustard, Chilli Pepper, Turmeric, Parsley), Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Thickener (Guar Gum), Flavouring, Antioxidant (E385)
Check Winiary Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winiary Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Winiary Garlic Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingSandwich


