Is Winiary Majonez Dekoracyjny 700Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Egg Yolk (3.4%), Vinegar, Mustard (Water, Mustard, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavourings), Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Turmeric
Check Winiary Majonez Dekoracyjny 700Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winiary Majonez Dekoracyjny 700Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Winiary Majonez Dekoracyjny 700Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


