Is Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Egg Yolk (3.4%), Vinegar, Mustard (Water, Mustard , Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavouring), Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic, Turmeric

Check Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsTesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOilyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping