Is Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Egg Yolk 6, 0%, Vinegar, Mustard (Water, Mustard Grains, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavor), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Antioxidant (E 385), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winiary Mayonnaise 400Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad