Is WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, CAKE BATTER, CAKE BATTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN*, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN**, ORGANIC FLAVORS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, MONK FRUIT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, GUAR GUM.

Check WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, CAKE BATTER, CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep