Is WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, CHOCO-MINT, CHOCO-MINT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PEA PROTEIN*, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN**, ORGANIC FLAVORS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, MONK FRUIT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, GUAR GUM, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER*.
Check WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, CHOCO-MINT, CHOCO-MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, CHOCO-MINT, CHOCO-MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


