Is WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, ICED LATTE, ICED LATTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN*, VEGETABLES GLYCERIN, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN**, ORGANIC FLAVORS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, MONK FRUIT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, GUAR GUM.

Check WINK, FROZEN DESSERTS, ICED LATTE, ICED LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSnackingOn The Go