Is Wink Soda, Citrus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Acacia, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Sugar, Glycerol, Ester Of Wood Rosin.
Check Wink Soda, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wink Soda, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


