Is WINKING GIRL!, FAJITA SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM, MEDIUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAMARL SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CUMIN, CHIPOTLE CHILE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check WINKING GIRL!, FAJITA SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINKING GIRL!, FAJITA SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


