Is WINKING GIRL!, RED ENCHILADA SKILLET SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CHIMAYO CHILI, SEA SALT, ONION, GARLIC, VEGETABLE BASE (VEGETABLE JUICES [TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT, CELERY, SUNFLOWER OIL], YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), XANTHAN GUM, OREGANO.
Check WINKING GIRL!, RED ENCHILADA SKILLET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINKING GIRL!, RED ENCHILADA SKILLET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


