Is Winking Owl California Moscato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Delightful Flavors Of Ripe Citrus, Apricot, And Peach. Contains Sulfites.
Check Winking Owl California Moscato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winking Owl California Moscato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


