Is Winkler's Meats Farmer Sausage 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spice, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Ascorbicacid, Natural smoke.
Check Winkler's Meats Farmer Sausage 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winkler's Meats Farmer Sausage 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


