Is Winky Sherbet Crème Parfaits Strawberry Crème, Orange Crème, and Pineapple Crème Parfaits, 3.25 Oz., 12 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Mandarin Oranges, Coconut Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Strawberries, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Mono & Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Citrus Fiber, Potassium Sorbate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Disodium Phosphate, Carbohydrate Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Red 40, Beta Carotene (Color), Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Winky Sherbet Crème Parfaits Strawberry Crème, Orange Crème, and Pineapple Crème Parfaits, 3.25 Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winky Sherbet Crème Parfaits Strawberry Crème, Orange Crème, and Pineapple Crème Parfaits, 3.25 Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Activia Peach and Strawberry Probiotic Yogurt, Lowfat Yogurt Cups, 4 oz, 12 Count
Where to buy
Winky Sherbet Crème Parfaits Strawberry Crème, Orange Crème, and Pineapple Crème Parfaits, 3.25 Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Pouch


