Is Winky Sugar Free Gelatin 78oz (24 pk 3.25oz) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame (Phenylketoniurics), Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Sodium Citrate, If Strawberry Or Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Red 40, If Black Cherry: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1, If Mandarin Orange: Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, If Lemon Lime: Natural & Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Winky Sugar Free Gelatin 78oz (24 pk 3.25oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winky Sugar Free Gelatin 78oz (24 pk 3.25oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Winky Sugar Free Gelatin 78oz (24 pk 3.25oz) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


