Is Winn Cherries Red Glace 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (60%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Acid,(330), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (163),,Preservatives (202,211,220).

Check Winn Cherries Red Glace 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winn Cherries Red Glace 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking