Is WINN DIXIE, CHOCOLATE STARS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]).
Check WINN DIXIE, CHOCOLATE STARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN DIXIE, CHOCOLATE STARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping


