Is WINN-DIXIE, FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRUS FIBER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN.
Check WINN-DIXIE, FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN-DIXIE, FRENCH ONION SOUR CREAM DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


