Is WINN-DIXIE, QUESO SOUR CREAM DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, WATER, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR], NATAMYCIN [NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, LACTIC AND CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, WHEY SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO (COLOR), GUAR GUM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check WINN-DIXIE, QUESO SOUR CREAM DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINN-DIXIE, QUESO SOUR CREAM DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


