Is Winners Energy Gel Berry Burst 45g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Filtered Water, Citric Acid(330), Fl avour, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sodium Benzoate(2 11)

Check Winners Energy Gel Berry Burst 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Winners Energy Gel Berry Burst 45g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking