Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Winners Sustained Energy Bar Apple Berry Crumble 55g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup, Rolled Oats, Wheat Puffs (whole Wheat Flour S >80%, Sugar, Vitamin E), Cranberries 4 7% Re (cranberries, Sugar, Oil), Currants, Apple Juice Concentrate 4%, Oatmeal, Oat Bran. Sunflower Oil, Flavours, Chicory Inulin. 30 Citric Acid. Contains: Gluten. Containing Peanuts, Treenuts, Milk, Sulphites, Soy And Sesame.

Check Winners Sustained Energy Bar Apple Berry Crumble 55g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Winners Sustained Energy Bar Apple Berry Crumble 55g | Spoonful