Is Winnies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Backfat, Water, Salt, Spices: (Celery, Mustard), Spice Extracts, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Condiments, Stabilizer: (E331, E450), Antioxidant: (E300, E301), : (E250)

Check Winnies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking