Is Winnipeg Old Country Sausage Farmber Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE.

Check Winnipeg Old Country Sausage Farmber Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking