Is Winter Collection Variety Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT CRUNCH BAR (Organic cacao, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cashew butter, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla bean, sea salt), PEPPERMINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (organic cacao, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic cacao nibs, organic peppermint oil), SALTY DARK CHOCOLATE BAR (organic cacao, organic unrefined coconut sugar, organic cocoa butter sea salt).
Check Winter Collection Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winter Collection Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


