Is Winter Edition Spritz Vibe Sparkling Shirley Temple Energy Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Guarana Seed Extract, Sucralose, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Natural Flavor, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Citrulline Chelate, Biotin (Vitamin B7), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Winter Edition Spritz Vibe Sparkling Shirley Temple Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Can

Flavor
CitrusySweetFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep