Is Winter Mint Crisp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, glucose syrup, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), mint oil, flavourings.
Check Winter Mint Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winter Mint Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintSweetCreamy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


