Is Winterfresh® flavoured mints, Excel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Colour, Acesulfame-potassium: 4,9 Mg, Sucralose: 1,32 G Serving, Warning: Cap May Pose A Choking Hazard
Check Winterfresh® flavoured mints, Excel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winterfresh® flavoured mints, Excel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Winterfresh® flavoured mints, Excel is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


