Is Wintergreen Dandelion Root Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 559430) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dandelion Root (Roasted), Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Wintergreen Leaf

Check Wintergreen Dandelion Root Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 559430) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wintergreen Dandelion Root Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 559430) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyHerbaceousEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep