Is WINTERGREEN LOZENGES, MINTY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC, XANTHAN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.
Check WINTERGREEN LOZENGES, MINTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINTERGREEN LOZENGES, MINTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Menthol Cough Suppresant Lozenges
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Beekeeper's Naturals B.Soothed Honey Lozenges
Vicks VapoCOOL SEVERE Medicated Lozenges, Honey Lemon Chill, 18 Drops – Soothe Sore Throat Pain Caused by Cough
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


