Is WinterGreen Mints Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAIN LESS THAN 2% OF: MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS, ASPARTAME, COLORING (SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE, CURCUMIN), ACESULFAME K. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check WinterGreen Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking