Is Winterliebe Cherry Mulled Wine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Wine With Natural Flavor. Contain Sulfites.

Check Winterliebe Cherry Mulled Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Winterliebe Cherry Mulled Wine | Spoonful