Is WIRED Energy Drink Sugar Free Triple Caffeine - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Inositol, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sucralose, White Tea Extract, Niacinamide, Guarana (Paullinia Cupana) Seed Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Yellow 5, Cyanocobalamin.
Check WIRED Energy Drink Sugar Free Triple Caffeine - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WIRED Energy Drink Sugar Free Triple Caffeine - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
WIRED Energy Drink Sugar Free Triple Caffeine - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


