Is WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Maximum Taurine - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Inositol, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Niacinamide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Yellow 5, Cyanocobalamin.
Check WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Maximum Taurine - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Maximum Taurine - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius Sparkling Cola Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Ez Melts Dissolvable Vitamins Supports Energy & Mood Red Cherry Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Maximum Taurine - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


