Is WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Inositol, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Taurine, Niacinamide, Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Red 40, Cyanocobalamin, In Each Serving: Taurine 25 Mg, Caffeine 47 Mg, Inositol 50 Mg

Check WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WIRED Energy Supplement Extreme Strawberry Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go