Is WISCO POP!, ROOT BEER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR, MOLASSES, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, WISCONSIN MAPLE SYRUP, SARSAPARILLA, ANISE. SPEARMINT, WINTERGREEN, VANILLA BEANS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, CLOVES.

Check WISCO POP!, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking